Youporngay.Com - Info

youporngay.com
youporngay receives about 72,500 unique visitors and 371,200 (5.12 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $580.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $423,859.61. According to Alexa Traffic Rank youporngay.com is ranked number 8,884 in the world and 0.0145% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dallas, TX, 75207, Netherlands and links to network IP address 31.192.116.24.
SEMrush

How popular is youporngay.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
72,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,175,000
Daily Pageviews:
371,200 (5.12 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
8,884 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0145% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 18.7%17.6%8033
Germany 10.0%13.0%2743
France 8.3%8.5%2863
Italy 6.3%5.7%2871
United Kingdom 4.6%2.3%6201
Taiwan 3.3%1.7%3243
Brazil 3.0%0.9%12381
Netherlands 2.8%1.7%3828
Canada 2.7%5.0%4965
Russia 2.7%1.7%18496
Japan 2.7%2.0%15501
Mexico 2.5%6.6%4236
Spain 1.8%1.2%10806
Argentina 1.7%1.2%3804
Philippines 1.6%6.2%2037
India 1.6%0.8%53841
Thailand 1.5%0.8%6740
Algeria 1.5%0.8%3034
Australia 1.3%0.9%10298
Greece 1.2%1.8%5138
Austria 1.1%1.3%3224
Venezuela 1.0%0.9%3793
Malaysia 1.0%4.0%4277
Belgium 0.9%1.4%5184
Pakistan 0.9%0.6%11640
Hong Kong 0.7%0.3%8780
Denmark 0.7%0.3%6389
Romania 0.7%0.6%8053
Poland 0.7%0.5%19581
Colombia 0.6%0.6%6711
Indonesia 0.6%0.2%26336
Singapore 0.5%0.5%8342

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
you******.com
94.25%95.25%5.3
fr.you******.com
2.92%1.79%3.2
es.you******.com
2.30%1.55%3.6
de.you******.com
0.41%0.76%10
pl.you******.com
0.24%0.56%12
OTHER
0%0.10%0

How fast does youporngay.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1248 ms) 63 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
529
Total Backlinks:
  81,055
Follow Links:
  79,158
Nofollow Links:
  1,897
Referring Domains:
  669
Referring IPs:
  473

Competitive Data

SEMrush youporngay.com
Domain:
  youporngay.com
Rank:
  4,543
Organic Keywords:
  164,784
Organic Traffic:
  395,318
Organic Cost:
  $170,455.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is youporngay.com?

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  24
Google +:
  283
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  550
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much youporngay.com can earn?

Website Value:
$423,859.61
Daily Revenue:
$580.00
Monthly Revenue:
$17,400.00
Yearly Revenue:
$211,700.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is youporngay.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
31.192.116.24
ASN:
AS30361 
ISP:
Swiftwill, Inc. 
Server Location:
Dallas
TX
75207
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 31.192.116.24

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://media.trafficjunky.net/js/holiday-promo.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://cdn11.contentabc.com/delivery/mobile_video/adtool_mobile_video_player_min.css
http://cdn1.static.you***.phncdn.com/cb/assets/css/2e8***aa.css?v=fe5d89b33b3b6e4d204237a51ed17707fbf3481f
http://cdn1.static.you***.phncdn.com/cb/assets/css/96fffda.css?v=fe5d89b33b3b6e4d204237a51ed17707fbf3481f

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 23.6KiB (24% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://media.trafficjunky.net/uploaded_content/creative/101/029/409/2/1010294092.jpg could save 20.9KiB (44% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn1.static.you***.phncdn.com/cb/bundles/you***webfront/images/l_you***_halloween_2015.png could save 1.5KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn4.image.you***.phncdn.com/m=eIzaGvPbaaaa/201210/13/79747***/original/8/lads-getting-their-***-on-puppy-productions-8.jpg could save 688B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn5.image.you***.phncdn.com/m=eIzaGvPbaaaa/201110/03/641414/original/8/black-***-dance-and-jack-off-together-8.jpg could save 539B (3% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cdn1ht.traffichaus.com/uploads/70/feb16-1__54e192c1185c6.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 3.1KiB (65% reduction).

Compressing http://ht.you***.com/js/ht.js?site_id=5 could save 3.1KiB (65% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://ads.tra…ormat=directLP">Live ***</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.you…ion/#advertise" class="ad-disclaimer">Ad by Traffic Junky</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <i class="icon icon-opti…ical iconAddTo"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/information/#advertise" class="ad-disclaimer…-traffic-junky">Ad by Traffic Junky</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="close"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://ads.tra…terms]=***&amp;x=1"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.3KiB (28% reduction).

Minifying http://ht.you***.com/js/ht.js?site_id=5 could save 1.3KiB (28% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 867B (7% reduction).

Minifying http://www.you******.com/ could save 867B (7% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

How did youporngay.com look in the past?

What sites are related to youporngay.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Cache-Control: max-age=100, public, s-maxage=1800
page_type: home
page_param: page=1;sort=rating
Date: Mon, 02 Nov 2015 20:05:32 GMT
X-Varnish: 268978***79
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close
Vary: User-Agent
Set-Cookie: sid=8848703134837305344; path=/; expires=Tue, 31-Dec-2030 12:00:00 GMT; domain=.you******.com
Set-Cookie: yp-device=pc; path=/; expires=Tue, 03 Nov 2015 20:05:32 GMT; domain=.you******.com
Set-Cookie: region=; path=/; expires=Tue, 31-Dec-2030 12:00:00 GMT; domain=.you******.com
Set-Cookie: country=US; path=/; expires=Tue, 31-Dec-2030 12:00:00 GMT; domain=.you******.com
Set-Cookie: bsGeoCategoryVideos=true; path=/; expires=Tue, 03 Nov 2015 20:05:32 GMT; domain=.you******.com
Set-Cookie: ab-hom-vid=true; path=/; expires=Tue, 03 Nov 2015 20:05:32 GMT; domain=.you******.com

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-12-30
Domain Age:
8 years 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eurodns.com...
Domain Name: you******.com
Registry Domain ID: 732933412_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.eurodns.com
Registrar URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Updated Date: 2014-10-26T01:19:45Z
Creation Date: 2006-12-30T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-12-29T00:00:00Z
Registrar: Eurodns S.A.
Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: legalservices[at]eurodns.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +352.27220150
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Whois Privacy
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Registrant Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Registrant City: Munsbach
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 5365
Registrant Country: LU
Registrant Phone: +35227720304
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Whois Privacy
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Admin Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Admin City: Munsbach
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 5365
Admin Country: LU
Admin Phone: +35227720304
Admin Fax:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Whois Privacy
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Tech Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Tech City: Munsbach
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 5365
Tech Country: LU
Tech Phone: +35227720304
Tech Fax:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: pdns1.ultradns.net
Name Server: pdns2.ultradns.net
Name Server: pdns3.ultradns.org
Name Server: pdns4.ultradns.org
Name Server: pdns5.ultradns.info
Name Server: pdns6.ultradns.co.uk
DNSSEC: unsigned
ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-05-16T09:05:34Z <<<

Please email the listed admin email address if you wish to raise a legal issue.

Whois History: 780 records have been archived since 2007-01-26
http://www.domaintools.com/research/whois-history/?page=results&Affiliate_ID=1001861&q=you******.com

The Data in EuroDNS WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only.
The fact that EuroDNS display such information does not provide any guarantee
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the database may be used, its
accuracy or usefulness. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by the above policy.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit: https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: YOU******.COM
Registrar: EURODNS S.A
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Whois Server: whois.eurodns.com
Referral URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Name Server: PDNS1.ULTRADNS.NET
Name Server: PDNS2.ULTRADNS.NET
Name Server: PDNS3.ULTRADNS.ORG
Name Server: PDNS4.ULTRADNS.ORG
Name Server: PDNS5.ULTRADNS.INFO
Name Server: PDNS6.ULTRADNS.CO.UK
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 24-jul-2012
Creation Date: 30-dec-2006
Expiration Date: 30-dec-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 16 May 2015 09:05:28 GMT <<<
Last update was 130 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
youporngay.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.