Youporngay.Com - Info

youporngay receives about 76,861 unique visitors and 373,542 (4.86 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $614.88/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,334,313.67. According to Alexa Traffic Rank youporngay.com is ranked number 8,078 in the world and 0.0167% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Dallas, TX, 75207, Netherlands and links to network IP address 31.192.116.24.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,334,313.67
Daily Revenue:
$614.88
Monthly Revenue:
$18,446.40
Yearly Revenue:
$224,431.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
76,861
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,305,830
Daily Pageviews:
373,542 (4.86 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,078 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0167% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
482
Average Load Time:
(1443 ms) 49 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 23.0%20.9%6508
Italy 8.4%10.6%1783
Germany 8.3%10.7%3131
France 5.1%5.8%4042
Canada 3.6%4.2%3841
Belgium 3.6%4.6%1103
Taiwan 3.2%1.6%3177
United Kingdom 3.2%2.9%7236
Philippines 2.8%7.3%1141
Spain 2.4%1.4%7214
Mexico 2.2%1.3%6280
India 1.9%0.6%43909
Argentina 1.8%1.4%3322
Brazil 1.8%1.2%14115
Russia 1.8%0.7%24998
Netherlands 1.8%2.9%5176
Austria 1.7%2.3%1939
Thailand 1.7%1.3%4560
Japan 1.3%1.2%24888
Greece 1.2%1.8%4202
Malaysia 1.1%0.6%5781
Australia 1.1%0.6%12777
Switzerland 1.0%0.8%3837
Hong Kong 1.0%0.8%4864
Algeria 0.9%0.7%3528
South Africa 0.9%0.3%9764
Colombia 0.6%0.7%5022
Denmark 0.6%0.3%6136
Pakistan 0.5%0.5%12980
Poland 0.5%0.4%22484

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
you******.com
94.63%96.68%4.81
es.you******.com
2.49%1.38%2.6
fr.you******.com
1.57%1.00%3.0
it.you******.com
1.25%0.62%2.4
de.you******.com
0.55%0.30%2.6
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
3,800,000
Google Indexed Pages:
404,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
3,521,645
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
383,865
Bing Backlinks:
4,099,154
Bing Indexed Pages:
442,220

Domain Overview

SEMrush youporngay.com
Domain:
  youporngay.com
Rank:
  1765
Organic Keywords:
  30,203
Organic Traffic:
  871,172
Organic Cost:
  $262,916.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  24
Google +:
  295
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  550
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
31.192.116.24
ASN:
AS30361 
ISP:
Swiftwill, Inc. 
Server Location:
Dallas
TX
75207
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 31.192.116.24

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Cache-Control: max-age=100, public, s-maxage=1800
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 07:41:23 GMT
X-Varnish: 1327114999 1326729642
Age: 506
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close
Vary: User-Agent
Set-Cookie: sid=7049857898076472320; path=/; expires=Tue, 31-Dec-2030 12:00:00 GMT; domain=.you******.com
Set-Cookie: yp-device=pc; path=/; expires=Sat, 23 May 2015 07:41:23 GMT; domain=.you******.com
Set-Cookie: region=IL; path=/; expires=Tue, 31-Dec-2030 12:00:00 GMT; domain=.you******.com
Set-Cookie: country=US; path=/; expires=Tue, 31-Dec-2030 12:00:00 GMT; domain=.you******.com

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-12-30
Domain Age:
8 years 4 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eurodns.com...
Domain Name: you******.com
Registry Domain ID: 732933412_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.eurodns.com
Registrar URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Updated Date: 2014-10-26T01:19:45Z
Creation Date: 2006-12-30T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-12-29T00:00:00Z
Registrar: Eurodns S.A.
Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: legalservices[at]eurodns.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +352.27220150
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Whois Privacy
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Registrant Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Registrant City: Munsbach
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 5365
Registrant Country: LU
Registrant Phone: +35227720304
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Whois Privacy
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Admin Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Admin City: Munsbach
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 5365
Admin Country: LU
Admin Phone: +35227720304
Admin Fax:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Whois Privacy
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Tech Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Tech City: Munsbach
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 5365
Tech Country: LU
Tech Phone: +35227720304
Tech Fax:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: pdns1.ultradns.net
Name Server: pdns2.ultradns.net
Name Server: pdns3.ultradns.org
Name Server: pdns4.ultradns.org
Name Server: pdns5.ultradns.info
Name Server: pdns6.ultradns.co.uk
DNSSEC: unsigned
ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-05-16T09:05:34Z <<<

Please email the listed admin email address if you wish to raise a legal issue.

Whois History: 780 records have been archived since 2007-01-26
http://www.domaintools.com/research/whois-history/?page=results&Affiliate_ID=1001861&q=you******.com

The Data in EuroDNS WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only.
The fact that EuroDNS display such information does not provide any guarantee
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the database may be used, its
accuracy or usefulness. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by the above policy.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit: https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: YOU******.COM
Registrar: EURODNS S.A
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Whois Server: whois.eurodns.com
Referral URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Name Server: PDNS1.ULTRADNS.NET
Name Server: PDNS2.ULTRADNS.NET
Name Server: PDNS3.ULTRADNS.ORG
Name Server: PDNS4.ULTRADNS.ORG
Name Server: PDNS5.ULTRADNS.INFO
Name Server: PDNS6.ULTRADNS.CO.UK
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 24-jul-2012
Creation Date: 30-dec-2006
Expiration Date: 30-dec-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 16 May 2015 09:05:28 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
youporngay.com widget
Last update was 46 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.