loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Youporngay.Com - Website Report

youporngay.com receives about 75,480 unique visitors and 363,058 (4.81 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $603.84/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,240,592.32. According to Alexa Traffic Rank youporngay.com is ranked number 8,291 in the world and 0.0164% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Dallas, TX, 75207, Netherlands and links to network IP address 31.192.116.24.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,240,592.32
Daily Revenue:
$603.84
Monthly Revenue:
$18,115.20
Yearly Revenue:
$220,401.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
75,480
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,264,400
Daily Pageviews:
363,058 (4.81 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,291 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0164% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
403
Average Load Time:
(1691 ms) 40 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 21.2%22.4%8265
Germany 8.0%11.6%3546
Italy 7.5%10.3%2245
France 6.9%7.6%3534
United Kingdom 5.4%4.0%5264
Canada 4.2%2.7%4636
Spain 2.9%2.7%6057
Argentina 2.7%3.5%2054
Brazil 2.2%2.0%13426
India 2.2%2.1%35209
Belgium 2.2%1.8%2466
China 2.1%4.4%21765
Russia 2.1%1.2%21799
Taiwan 2.0%0.6%6495
Netherlands 2.0%2.1%6149
Mexico 1.9%0.8%7145
Australia 1.5%0.9%11239
Japan 1.4%1.9%22745
Austria 1.3%1.4%3268
Switzerland 1.0%1.5%3723
Greece 0.9%0.8%7162
Sweden 0.8%0.4%10248
Norway 0.8%0.3%6726
Romania 0.7%0.2%10736
Colombia 0.7%0.5%5991
New Zealand 0.6%1.2%2523
Poland 0.6%0.3%24650

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
you******.com
94.48%93.92%4.8
es.you******.com
2.53%1.28%2.4
fr.you******.com
2.05%2.59%6.0
it.you******.com
1.20%1.75%7
de.you******.com
0.43%0.45%4.9
OTHER
0%0.02%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
646,000
Google Indexed Pages:
244,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
601,966
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
268,347
Bing Backlinks:
662,011
Bing Indexed Pages:
241,829

Domain Overview

SEMrush youporngay.com
Domain:
  youporngay.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  24
Google +:
  325
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  82
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
31.192.116.24
ASN:
AS30361 
ISP:
Swiftwill, Inc. 
Server Location:
Dallas
TX
75207
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 31.192.116.24

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Cache-Control: max-age=120, public, s-maxage=60
Date: Sun, 22 Feb 2015 16:43:48 GMT
X-Varnish: 2187388775 2187327109
Age: 57
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close
Vary: User-Agent
Set-Cookie: sid=1163598523859193856; path=/; expires=Tue, 31-Dec-2030 12:00:00 GMT; domain=.you******.com
Set-Cookie: yp-device=pc; path=/; expires=Mon, 23 Feb 2015 16:43:48 GMT; domain=.you******.com
Set-Cookie: region=IL; path=/; expires=Tue, 31-Dec-2030 12:00:00 GMT; domain=.you******.com
Set-Cookie: country=US; path=/; expires=Tue, 31-Dec-2030 12:00:00 GMT; domain=.you******.com

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-12-30
Domain Age:
8 years 1 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eurodns.com...
The Data in EuroDNS WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only.
The fact that EuroDNS display such information does not provide any guarantee
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the database may be used, its
accuracy or usefulness. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by the above policy.

Domain: you******.com
Registrar: Eurodns S.A.

Registrant:
Company: WhoisPrivacy Limited
Name: Whois Privacy
Address: 3/F, Jonsim Place, 228 Queen's Road East
City: Wanchai
Country: HONG KONG
Postal Code: HK
Phone: +852 5808 1344
Fax: +852 5808 1345
Email: email

Administrative Contact:
Company: WhoisPrivacy Limited
Name: Whois Privacy
Address: 3/F, Jonsim Place, 228 Queen's Road East
City: Wanchai
Country: HONG KONG
Postal Code: HK
Phone: +852 5808 1344
Fax: +852 5808 1345
Email: email

Technical Contact:
Company: WhoisPrivacy Limited
Name: Whois Privacy
Address: 3/F, Jonsim Place, 228 Queen's Road East
City: Wanchai
Country: HONG KONG
Postal Code: HK
Phone: +852 5808 1344
Fax: +852 5808 1345
Email: email

Original Creation Date: 2006-12-30
Expiration Date: 2019-12-29

Status:
clientTransferProhibited

Nameserver Information:
Nameserver: pdns1.ultradns.net
Nameserver: pdns2.ultradns.net
Nameserver: pdns3.ultradns.org
Nameserver: pdns4.ultradns.org
Nameserver: pdns5.ultradns.info
Nameserver: pdns6.ultradns.co.uk
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: YOU******.COM
Registrar: EURODNS S.A
Whois Server: whois.eurodns.com
Referral URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Name Server: PDNS1.ULTRADNS.NET
Name Server: PDNS2.ULTRADNS.NET
Name Server: PDNS3.ULTRADNS.ORG
Name Server: PDNS4.ULTRADNS.ORG
Name Server: PDNS5.ULTRADNS.INFO
Name Server: PDNS6.ULTRADNS.CO.UK
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 24-jul-2012
Creation Date: 30-dec-2006
Expiration Date: 30-dec-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 04 Sep 2013 19:06:11 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
youporngay.com widget
Last update was 33 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.