Youporngay.Com - Info youporngay.com

youporngay.com receives about 37,000 unique visitors and 129,500 (3.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $626.64/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $355,791.66. According to Alexa Traffic Rank youporngay.com is ranked number 11,967 in the world and 0.0074% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dallas, TX, 75207, Netherlands and links to network IP address 67.22.32.168. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is youporngay.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
37,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,110,000
Daily Pageviews:
129,500 (3.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
11,967 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0074% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 19.2%21.4%9217
Germany 7.9%9.5%4851
Taiwan 7.8%4.3%1924
France 6.8%6.0%4954
Italy 5.9%5.8%4130
Japan 4.3%7.3%12551
United Kingdom 4.2%3.5%8013
China 3.4%4.8%21306
Spain 3.0%3.1%7074
Canada 2.6%2.1%7491
India 2.0%1.3%24916
Mexico 1.9%2.5%6424
Hong Kong 1.9%1.2%3425
Brazil 1.7%0.8%15276
Philippines 1.6%2.0%2352
Argentina 1.4%0.9%5466
Austria 1.3%1.2%4291
Netherlands 1.2%1.0%7652
Switzerland 1.1%1.7%3744
Algeria 0.9%0.6%4043
Greece 0.9%0.8%6926
Australia 0.8%0.6%15253
Egypt 0.8%0.5%7673
Singapore 0.7%0.5%7326
Thailand 0.7%0.6%8206
Poland 0.7%0.4%19696
Norway 0.6%0.9%5845
Romania 0.6%0.9%7444
Korea, Republic of 0.6%0.2%28394
Russian Federation 0.6%0.5%50752
Malaysia 0.5%0.7%8080
Azerbaijan 0.5%0.7%7637
South Africa 0.5%0.6%10082
Venezuela 0.5%0.4%7141

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
you******.com
93.96%93.43%3.73
fr.you******.com
3.73%2.66%2.7
es.you******.com
1.33%2.26%6.4
it.you******.com
0.77%0.79%3.9
de.you******.com
0.58%0.46%3.0
OTHER
0%0.40%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush youporngay.com
Domain:
  youporngay.com
Rank:
  6,018
Organic Keywords:
  155,849
Organic Traffic:
  266,164
Organic Cost:
  $83,577.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
590
Total Backlinks:
  130,818
Follow Links:
  125,002
Nofollow Links:
  5,816
Referring Domains:
  835
Referring IPs:
  590

How socially engaged is youporngay.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  289
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  550
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much youporngay.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$626.64
Monthly Revenue:
$18,799.20
Yearly Revenue:
$228,723.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 27,713$317.87
Germany 12,303$59.42
France 7,770$36.52
Japan 9,454$30.25
United Kingdom 4,533$28.24
Italy 7,511$26.21
China 6,216$19.21
Canada 2,720$19.06
Switzerland 2,202$13.36
Taiwan 5,569$10.58
Netherlands 1,295$6.59
Norway 1,166$6.18
Australia 777$5.85
Hong Kong 1,554$5.36
Austria 1,554$5.05
Spain 4,015$4.46
Philippines 2,590$4.20
South Africa 777$3.43
Mexico 3,238$3.14
Malaysia 907$2.75
India 1,684$2.69
Thailand 777$1.94
Singapore 648$1.94
Greece 1,036$1.86
Brazil 1,036$1.83
Azerbaijan 907$1.46
Argentina 1,166$1.39
Romania 1,166$1.38
Russian Federation 648$1.31
Poland 518$0.94
Algeria 777$0.70
Korea, Republic of 259$0.60
Egypt 648$0.52
Venezuela 518$0.35

How much money do youporngay.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$110.26
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$3,307.95
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$40,246.70
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
18,995
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
569,852
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
6,933,197
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 4,988$57.22
Germany 3,568$17.23
Canada 680$4.77
United Kingdom 725$4.52
Italy 1,277$4.46
France 855$4.02
China 808$2.50
Switzerland 396$2.41
Taiwan 891$1.69
Austria 404$1.31
Norway 233$1.24
Australia 155$1.17
Netherlands 220$1.12
Japan 284$0.91
Spain 763$0.85
India 471$0.75
Greece 404$0.73
Singapore 188$0.56
Hong Kong 155$0.54
Poland 171$0.31
Philippines 181$0.29
Romania 245$0.29
Mexico 291$0.28
Azerbaijan 145$0.23
Malaysia 73$0.22
Argentina 163$0.19
Thailand 47$0.12
Brazil 62$0.11
Russian Federation 39$0.08
South Africa 16$0.07
Algeria 39$0.03
Egypt 32$0.03
Korea, Republic of 10$0.02
Venezuela 16$0.01

How much is youporngay.com worth?

Website Value:
$355,791.66

Where is youporngay.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
67.22.32.168
ASN:
AS48684 
ISP:
Viking Host B.V. 
Server Location:
Dallas
TX
75207
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 67.22.32.168

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does youporngay.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1882 ms) 45 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://cdn1.static.you***.phncdn.com/cb/assets/css/2e8***aa.css?v=7f55c02ce80a7015a8c43250934413fc3d5e6d96
http://cdn11.contentabc.com/delivery/mobile_video/adtool_mobile_video_player_min.css
http://cdn1.static.you***.phncdn.com/cb/assets/css/96fffda.css?v=7f55c02ce80a7015a8c43250934413fc3d5e6d96

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cdn1ht.traffichaus.com/uploads/70/Dec15-_1__567056d485ba2.gif (expiration not specified)
http://cdn5.image.you***.phncdn.com/m=eIzaGvPbaaaa/m=eIzaGvab/201106/24/592973/original/8/come-on-dude-***-my-ass-8.jpg (57.1 minutes)
http://cdn5.image.you***.phncdn.com/m=eIzaGvPbaaaa/m=eIzaGvab/201605/10/12708051/original/8/***ing-my-load-8.jpg (57.1 minutes)
http://cdn4b.image.you***.phncdn.com/m=eIzaGvPbaaaa/m=eIzaGvab/201004/07/427231/original/8/guy-gets-a-call-guy-8.jpg (59.9 minutes)
http://cdn5.image.you***.phncdn.com/m=eIzaGvPbaaaa/m=eIzaGvab/201604/23/12661059/original/4/peters-twins-kris-evans-4.jpg (60.1 minutes)
http://cdn5.image.you***.phncdn.com/m=eIzaGvPbaaaa/m=eIzaGvab/201605/10/12708147/original/15/scredriver-avi-15.jpg (60.6 minutes)
http://cdn5.image.you***.phncdn.com/m=eIzaGvPbaaaa/m=eIzaGvab/201605/10/12708041/original/8/bebe-beb-wmv-8.jpg (62.4 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 26.9KiB (***% reduction).

Compressing http://cdn11.contentabc.com/delivery/mobile_video/adtool_mobile_video_player_min.js could save 20.2KiB (70% reduction).
Compressing http://ads.trafficjunky.net/ads_batch?clientType=mobile&data=%5B%7B%22spots%22%3A%5B%7B%22zone%22%3A23951%7D%2C%7B%22zone%22%3A2395%7D%2C%7B%22zone%22%3A2396%7D%5D%7D%5D could save 3.6KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://ht.you***.com/js/ht.js?site_id=5 could save 3.1KiB (65% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 16.2KiB (59% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://cdn1.static.you***.phncdn.com/cb/bundles/you***webfront/images/mobile_you***_black.png?v=7f55c02ce80a7015a8c43250934413fc3d5e6d96 could save 15.4KiB (66% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn11.contentabc.com/ads/men_300x250_528946/uploadMLogo.png could save 870B (20% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/information/#advertise" class="ad-disclaimer">Ad by Traffic Junky</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="close icon-circle-x"> is close to 2 other tap targets .

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.3KiB (28% reduction).

Minifying http://ht.you***.com/js/ht.js?site_id=5 could save 1.3KiB (28% reduction).
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  9

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

youporngay.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.youporngay.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO ECC Organization Validation Secure Server CA
Valid from: Mar 29 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Aug 23 23:59:59 2019 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

youporngay.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to youporngay.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Cache-Control: max-age=100, public, s-maxage=1800
page_type: home
page_param: page=1;sort=rating
Date: Wed, 11 May 2016 02:22:46 GMT
X-Varnish: 2443063659 2442558960
Age: 799
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close
Vary: User-Agent
Set-Cookie: sid=1421479915476244992; path=/; expires=Tue, 31-Dec-2030 12:00:00 GMT; domain=.you******.com
Set-Cookie: yp-device=pc; path=/; expires=Thu, 12 May 2016 02:22:46 GMT; domain=.you******.com
Set-Cookie: region=; path=/; expires=Tue, 31-Dec-2030 12:00:00 GMT; domain=.you******.com
Set-Cookie: country=US; path=/; expires=Tue, 31-Dec-2030 12:00:00 GMT; domain=.you******.com
Set-Cookie: ab-channels=false; path=/; expires=Thu, 12 May 2016 02:22:46 GMT; domain=.you******.com
Set-Cookie: bsGeoCategoryVideos=true; path=/; expires=Thu, 12 May 2016 02:22:46 GMT; domain=.you******.com
Set-Cookie: ab-hom-vid=true; path=/; expires=Thu, 12 May 2016 02:22:46 GMT; domain=.you******.com

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-12-30
Domain Age:
10 years 9 months 21 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eurodns.com...
Domain Name: you******.com
Registry Domain ID: D14352050-COM
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.eurodns.com
Registrar URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Updated Date: 2015-12-22T10:27:56Z
Creation Date: 2006-12-30T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-12-29T00:00:00Z
Registrar: Eurodns S.A.
Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: legalservices[at]eurodns.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +352.27220150
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Whois Privacy
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Registrant Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Registrant City: Munsbach
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 5365
Registrant Country: LU
Registrant Phone: +352.27720304
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Whois Privacy
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Admin Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Admin City: Munsbach
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 5365
Admin Country: LU
Admin Phone: +352.27720304
Admin Fax:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Whois Privacy
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Tech Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Tech City: Munsbach
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 5365
Tech Country: LU
Tech Phone: +352.27720304
Tech Fax:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.p44.dynect.net
Name Server: ns2.p44.dynect.net
Name Server: ns3.p44.dynect.net
Name Server: ns4.p44.dynect.net
Name Server: sdns3.ultradns.biz
Name Server: sdns3.ultradns.com
Name Server: sdns3.ultradns.net
Name Server: sdns3.ultradns.org
DNSSEC: unsigned
ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-05-11T02:22:51Z <<<

Please email the listed admin email address if you wish to raise a legal issue.

Whois History: 880 records have been archived since 2007-01-26
http://www.domaintools.com/research/whois-history/?page=results&Affiliate_ID=1001861&q=you******.com

The Data in EuroDNS WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only.
The fact that EuroDNS display such information does not provide any guarantee
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the database may be used, its
accuracy or usefulness. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by the above policy.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit: https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: YOU******.COM
Registrar: EURODNS S.A
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Whois Server: whois.eurodns.com
Referral URL: http://www.EuroDNS.com
Name Server: NS1.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS2.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS3.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: NS4.P44.DYNECT.NET
Name Server: SDNS3.ULTRADNS.BIZ
Name Server: SDNS3.ULTRADNS.COM
Name Server: SDNS3.ULTRADNS.NET
Name Server: SDNS3.ULTRADNS.ORG
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 22-dec-2015
Creation Date: 30-dec-2006
Expiration Date: 30-dec-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 11 May 2016 02:22:30 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
youporngay.com widget